shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

Calendario Allievi Regionali fascia B

1^ GIORNATA 14/10/2017 ore 15 2^ GIORNATA 21/10/2017 ore 15 3^ GIORNATA 28/10/2017 ore 15 4^ GIORNATA 04/11/2017 ore 15
Agora – Tor De’ Cenci

Cynthia – Borussia

Falasche – Città di Aprilia

La Selcetta – Anzio

Podgora Calcio – F.C. APRILIA

SS. Michele e Donato – Fortitudo Academy

Unipomezia – Virtus Nettuno

Anzio – Podgora Calcio

F.C. APRILIA – Falasche

Borussia – La Selcetta

Città di Aprilia – Unipomezia

Fortitudo Academy – Agora

Tor De’ Cenci – Cynthia

Virtus Nettuno – SS, Michele e Donato

Agora – SS. Michele e Donato

Città di Aprilia – Virtus Nettuno

Cynthia – Fortitudo Academy

Falasche – Anzio

La Selcetta – Tor De’ Cenci

Podgora Calcio – Borussia

Unipomezia – F.C. APRILIA

Anzio – Unipomezia

F.C. APRILIA – Città di Aprilia

Borussia – Falasche

Fortitudo Academy – La Selcetta

SS. Michele e Donato – Cynthia

Tor De’ Cenci – Podgora Calcio

Virtus Nettuno – Agora

5^ GIORNATA 11/11/2017 ore 15 6^ GIORNATA 18/11/2017 ore 15 7^ GIORNATA 25/11/2017 ore 15 8^ GIORNATA 02/12/2017 ore 15
F.C. APRILIA – Virtus Nettuno

Città di Aprilia – Anzio

Cynthia – Agora

Falasche – Tor De’ Cenci

La Selcetta – SS. Michele e Donato

Podgora Calcio – Fortituto Academy

Unipomezia – Borussia

Agora – La Selcetta

Anzio – F.C. APRILIA

Borussia – Città di Aprilia

Fortitudo Academy – Falasche

SS. MIchele e Donato – Podgora Calcio

Tor De’ Cenci – Unipomezia

Virtus Nettuno – Cynthia

Anzio – Virtus Nettuno

F.C. APRILIA – Borussia

Città di Aprilia – Tor De’ Cenci

Falasche – SS. Michele e Donato

La Selcetta – Cynthia

Podgora Calcio – Agora

Unipomezia – Fortitudo Academy

Agora – Falasche

Borussia – Anzio

Cynthia – Podgora Calcio

Fortitudo Academy – Città di Aprilia

SS. Michele e Donato – Unipomezia

Tor De’ Cenci – F.C. APRILIA

Virtus Nettuno – La Selcetta

9^ GIORNATA 09/12/2017 ore 15 10^ GIORNATA 16/12/2017 ore 15 11^ GIORNATA 13/01/2018 ore 15 12^ GIORNATA 20/01/2018 ore 15
Anzio – Tor De’ Cenci

F.C. APRILIA – Fortitudo Academy

Borussia – Virtus Nettuno

Città di Aprilia – SS. Michele e Donato

Falasche – Cynthia

Podgora Calcio – La Selcetta

Unipomezia – Agora

Agora – Città di Aprilia

Cynthia – Unipomezia

Fortitudo Academy – Anzio

La Selcetta – Falasche

SS. Michele e Donato – F.C. APRILIA

Tor De’ Cenci – Borussia

Virtus Nettuno – Podgora Calcio

Anzio – SS. Michele e Donato

F.C. APRILIA – Agora

Borussia – Fortitudo Academy

Città di Aprilia – Cynthia

Falasche – Podgora Calcio

Tor De’ Cenci – Virtus Nettuno

Unipomezia – La Selcetta

Agora – Anzio

Cynthia – F.C. APRILIA

Falasche – Virtus Nettuno

Fortitudo Academy – Tor De’ Cenci

La Selcetta – Città di Aprilia

Podgora Calcio – Unipomezia

SS. MIchele e Donato – Borussia

13^ GIORNATA 27/01/2018 ore 15 14^ GIORNATA 03/02/2018 ore 15 15^ GIORNATA 10/02/2018 ore 15 16^ GIORNATA 03/03/2018 ore 15
Anzio – Cynthia

F.C. APRILIA – La Selcetta

Borussia – Agora

Città di Aprilia – Podgora Calcio

Tor De’ Cenci – SS. Michele e Donato

Unipomezia – Falasche

Virtus Nettuno – Fortitudo Academy

Anzio – La Selcetta

F.C. APRILIA – Podgora Calcio

Borussia – Cynthia

Città di Aprilia – Falasche

Fortitudo Academy – SS. Michele e Donato

Tor De’ Cenci – Agora

Virtus Nettuno – Unipomezia

Agora – Fortitudo Academy

Cynthia – Tor De’ Cenci

Falasche – F.C. APRILIA

La Selcetta – Borussia

Podgora Calcio – Anzio

SS, Michele e Donato – Virtus Nettuno

Unipomezia – Città di Aprilia

Anzio – Falasche

F.C. APRILIA – Unipomezia

Borussia – Podgora Calcio

Fortitudo Academy – Cynthia

SS. Michele e Donato – Agora

Tor De’ Cenci – La Selcetta

Virtus Nettuno – Città di Aprilia

17^ GIORNATA 10/03/2018 ore 15 18^ GIORNATA 07/03/2018 or e15 19^ GIORNATA 24/03/2018 ore 15 20^ GIORNATA 08/04/2018 ore 15
Agora – Virtus Nettuno

Città di Aprilia – F.C. APRILIA

Cynthia – SS. Michele e Donato

Falasche – Borussia

La Selcetta – Fortitudo Academy

Podgora Calcio – Tor De’ Cenci

Unipomezia – Anzio

Agora – Cynthia

Anzio – Città di Aprilia

Borussia – Unipomezia

Fortituto Academy – Podgora Calcio

SS. Michele e Donato – La Selcetta

Tor De’ Cenci – Falasche

Virtus Nettuno – F.C. APRILIA

F.C. APRILIA – Anzio

Città di Aprilia – Borussia

Cynthia – Virtus Nettuno

Falasche – Fortitudo Academy

La Selcetta – Agora

Podgora Calcio – SS. MIchele e Donato

Unipomezia – Tor De’ Cenci

Agora – Podgora Calcio

Borussia – F.C. APRILIA

Cynthia – La Selcetta

Fortitudo Academy – Unipomezia

SS. Michele e Donato – Falasche

Tor De’ Cenci – Città di Aprilia

Virtus Nettuno – Anzio

21^ GIORNATA 15/04/2018 ore 15 22^ GIORNATA 22/04/2018 ore 15 23^ GIORNATA 25/04/2018 ore 15 24^ GIORNATA 29/04/2018 ore 15
Anzio – Borussia

F.C. APRILIA – Tor De’ Cenci

Città di Aprilia – Fortitudo Academy

Falasche – Agora

La Selcetta – Virtus Nettuno

Podgora Calcio – Cynthia

Unipomezia – SS. Michele e Donato

Agora – Unipomezia

Cynthia – Falasche

Fortitudo Academy – F.C. APRILIA

La Selcetta – Podgora Calcio

SS. Michele e Donato – Città di Aprilia

Tor De’ Cenci – Anzio

Virtus Nettuno – Borussia

Anzio – Fortitudo Academy

F.C. APRILIA – SS. Michele e Donato

Borussia – Tor De’ Cenci

Città di Aprilia – Agora

Falasche – La Selcetta

Podgora Calcio – Virtus Nettuno

Unipomezia – Cynthia

Agora – F.C. APRILIA

Cynthia – Città di Aprilia

Fortitudo Academy – Borussia

La Selcetta – Unipomezia

Podgora Calcio – Falasche

SS. Michele e Donato – Anzio

Virtus Nettuno – Tor De’ Cenci

25^ GIORNATA 05/05/2018 ore 15 26^ GIORNATA 12/05/2018 ore 15
Anzio – Agora

F.C. APRILIA – Cynthia

Borussia – SS. MIchele e Donato

Città di Aprilia – La Selcetta

Tor De’ Cenci – Fortitudo Academy

Unipomezia – Podgora Calcio

Virtus Nettuno – Falasche

Agora – Borussia

Cynthia – Anzio

Falasche – Unipomezia

Fortitudo Academy – Virtus Nettuno

La Selcetta – F.C. APRILIA

Podgora Calcio – Città di Aprilia

SS. Michele e Donato – Tor De’ Cenci