shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

Calendario Allievi Regionali

1^ GIORNATA 01/10/2017 ore 15.30 2^ GIORNATA 08/10/2017 ore 15.30 3^ GIORNATA 15/10/2017 ore 15.30 4^ GIORNATA 22/10/2017 ore 15.30
Casilina – Fonte Meravigliosa

Casalotti – Borghesiana

G. Castello – Torrenova

Ponte di Nona – Pro Roma

Centocelle – Zagarolo

Pomezia – F.C. APRILIA

Praeneste Carchitti – Monteporzio

Unipomezia – Valmontone

F.C. APRILIA – Casalotti

Monteporzio – Centocelle

Zagarolo – Pomezia

Borghesiana – Ponte di Nona

Valmontone – Praeneste Carchitti

Fonte Meravigliosa – G. Castello

Pro Roma – Casilina

Torrenova – Unipomezia

F.C. APRILIA – Borghesiana

Casilina – Ponte di Nona

Casalotti – Zagaraolo

G. Castello – Pro Roma

Centocelle – Valmontone

Pomezia – Monteporzio

Praeneste Carchitti – Torrenova

Unipomezia – Fonte Meravigliosa

Monteporzio – Casalotti

Zagarolo – F.C. APRILIA

Borghesiana – Casilina

Valmontone – Pomezia

Fonte Meravigliosa – Praeneste Carchitti

Ponte di Nona – G. Castello

Pro Roma – Unipomezia

Torrenova – Centocelle

5^ GIORNATA 29/10/2017 ore 14.30 6^ GIORNATA 05/11/2017 ore 14.30 7^ GIORNATA 12/11/2017 ore 14.30 8^ GIORNATA 19/11/2017 ore 14.30
F.C. APRILIA – Monteporzio

Zagarolo – Borghesiana

Casalotti – Valmontone

G. Castello – Casilina

Centocelle – Fonte Meravigliosa

Pomezia – Torrenova

Praeneste Carchitti – Pro Roma

Unipomezia – Ponte di Nona

Monteporzio – Zagarolo

Borghesiana – G. Castello

Casilina – Unipomezia

Valmontone – F.C. APRILIA

Fonte Meravigliosa – Pomezia

Ponte di Nona – Praeneste Carchitti

Pro Roma – Centocelle

Torrenova – Casalotti

F.C. APRILIA – Torrenova

Monteporzio – Borghesiana

Zagarolo – Valmontone

Casalotti – Fonte Meravigliosa

Centocelle – Ponte di Nona

Pomezia – Pro Roma

Praeneste Carchitti – Casilina

Unipomezia – G. Castello

Borghesiana – Unipomezia

Casilina – Centocelle

Valmontone – Monteporzio

Fonte Meravigliosa – F.C. APRILIA

G. Castello – Praeneste Carchitti

Ponte di Nona – Pomezia

Pro Roma – Casalotti

Torrenova – Zagarolo

9^ GIORNATA 26/11/2017 ore 14.30 10^ GIORNATA 03/12/2017 ore 14.30 11^ GIORNATA 10/12/2017 ore 14.30 12^ GIORNATA 17/12/2017 ore 14.30
F.C. APRILIA – Pro Roma

Monteporzio – Torrenova

Zagarolo – Fonte Meravigliosa

Valmontone – Borghesiana

Casalotti – Ponte di Nona

Centocelle – G. Castello

Pomezia – Casilina

Praeneste Carchitti – Unipomezia

Borghesiana – Praeneste Carchitti

Casilina – Casalotti

Fonte Meravigliosa – Monteporzio

G. Castello – Pomezia

Ponte di Nona – F.C. APRILIA

Pro Roma – Zagarolo

Torrenova – Valmontone

Unipomezia – Centocelle

F.C. APRILIA – Casilina

Monteporzio – Pro Roma

Zagarolo – Ponte di Nona

Valmontone – Fonte Meravigliosa

Casalotti – G. Castello

Centocelle – Praeneste Carchitti

Pomezia – Unipomezia

Torrenova – Borghesiana

Borghesiana – Centocelle

Casilina – Zagarolo

Fonte Meravigliosa – Torrenova

G. Castello – F.C. APRILIA

Ponte di Nona – Monteporzio

Praeneste Carchitti – Pomezia

Pro Roma – Valmontone

Unipomezia – Casalotti

13 ^ GIORNATA 14/01/2018 ore 14.30 14^ GIORNATA 21/01/2018 ore 14.30 15^ GIORNATA 28/01/2018 ore 15 16^ GIORNATA 04/02/2018 ore 15
F.C. APRILIA – Unipomezia

Monteporzio – Casilina

Zagarolo – G. Castello

Valmontone – Ponte di Nona

Fonte Meravigliosa – Borghesiana

Casalotti – Praeneste Carchitti

Pomezia – Centocelle

Torrenova – Pro Roma

Casilina – Valmontone

G. Castello – Monteporzio

Ponte di Nona – Torrenova

Centocelle – Casalotti

Pomezia – Borghesiana

Praeneste Carchitti – F.C. APRILIA

Pro Roma – Fonte Meravigliosa

Unipomezia – Zagarolo

F.C. APRILIA – Centocelle

Monteporzio – Unipomezia

Zagarolo – Praeneste Carchitti

Borghesiana – Pro Roma

Valmontone – G. Castello

Fonte Meravigliosa – Ponte di Nona

Casalotti – Pomezia

Torrenova – Casilina

F.C. APRILIA  Pomezia

Monteporzio – Praeneste Carchitti

Zagarolo – Centocelle

Borghesiana – Casalotti

Valmontone – Unipomezia

Fonte Meravigliosa – Casilina

Pro Roma – Ponte di Nona

Torrenova – G. Castello

17^ GIORNATA 11/02/2018 ore 15 18^ GIORNATA 18/02/2018 ore 15 19^ GIORNATA 25/02/2018 ore 15 20^ GIORNATA 04/03/2018 ore 15
Casilina – Pro Roma

Casalotti – F.C. APRILIA

G. Castello – Fonte Meravigliosa

Ponte di Nona – Borghesiana

Centocelle – Monteporzio

Pomezia – Zagarolo

Praeneste Carchitti – Valmontone

Unipomezia – Torrenova

Monteporzio – Pomezia

Zagaraolo – Casalotti

Borghesiana – F.C. APRILIA

Valmontone – Centocelle

Fonte Meravigliosa – Unipomezia

Ponte di Nona – Casilina

Pro Roma – G. Castello

Torrenova – Praeneste Carchitti

F.C. APRILIA – Zagarolo

Casilina – Borghesiana

Casalotti – Monteporzio

G. Castello – Ponte di Nona

Centocelle – Torrenova

Pomezia – Valmontone

Praeneste Carchitti – Fonte Meravigliosa

Unipomezia – Pro Roma

Monteporzio – F.C. APRILIA

Borghesiana – Zagarolo

Casilina – G. Castello

Valmontone – Casalotti

Fonte Meravigliosa – Centocelle

Ponte di Nona – Unipomezia

Torrenova – Pomezia

Pro Roma – Praeneste Carchitti

21^ GIORNATA 11/03/2018 ore 15 22^ GIORNATA 18/03/2018 ore 15 23^ GIORNATA 25/03/2018 ore 16 24^ GIORNATA 08/04/2018 ore 16
F.C. APRILIA – Valmontone

Zagarolo – Monteporzio

Casalotti – Torrenova

G. Castello – Borghesiana

Centocelle – Pro Roma

Pomezia – Fonte Meravigliosa

Praeneste Carchitti – Ponte di Nona

Unipomezia – Casilina

Borghesiana – Monteporzio

Casilina – Praeneste Carchitti

Valmontone – Zagarolo

Fonte Meravigliosa – Casalotti

G. Castello – Unipomezia

Ponte di Nona – Centocelle

Pro Roma – Pomezia

Torrenova – F.C. APRILIA

F.C. APRILIA – Fonte Meravigliosa

Monteporzio – Valmontone

Zagarolo – Torrenova

Casalotti – Pro Roma

Centocelle – Casilina

Pomezia – Ponte di Nona

Praeneste Carchitti – G. Castello

Unipomezia – Borghesiana

Borghesiana – Valmontone

Casilina – Pomezia

Fonte Meravigliosa – Zagarolo

G. Castello – Centocelle

Ponte di Nona – Casalotti

Pro Roma – F.C. APRILIA

Torrenova – Monteporzio

Unipomezia – Praeneste Carchitti

25^ GIORNATA 15/04/2018 ore 16 26^ GIORNATA 22/04/2018 ore 16.30 27^ GIORNATA 25/04/2018 ore 16.30 28^ GIORNATA 29/04/2018 ore 16.30
F.C. APRILIA – Ponte di Nona

Monteporzio – Fonte Meravigliosa

Zagarolo – Pro Roma

Valmontone – Torrenova

Casalotti – Casilina

Centocelle – Unipomezia

Pomezia – G. Castello

Praeneste Carchitti – Borghesiana

Borghesiana – Torrenova

Casilina – F.C. APRILIA

Fonte Meravigliosa – Valmontone

G. Castello – Casalotti

Ponte di Nona – Zagarolo

Praeneste Carchitti – Centocelle

Pro Roma – Monteporzio

Unipomezia – Pomezia

F.C. APRILIA – G. Castello

Monteporzio – Ponte di Nona

Zagarolo – Casilina

Valmontone – Pro Roma

Casalotti – Unipomezia

Centocelle – Borghesiana

Pomezia – Praeneste Carchitti

Torrenova – Fonte Meravigliosa

Borghesiana – Fonte Meravigliosa

Casilina – Monteporzio

G. Castello – Zagarolo

Ponte di Nona – Valmontone

Centocelle – Pomezia

Praeneste Carchitti – Casalotti

Pro Roma – Torrenova

Unipomezia – F.C. APRILIA

29^ GIORNATA 06/05/2018 ore 16.30 30^ GIORNATA 13/05/2018 ore 16.30
F.C. APRILIA – Praeneste Carchitti

Monteporzio – G. Castello

Zagarolo – Unipomezia

Borghesiana – Pomezia

Valmontone – Casilina

Fonte Meravigliosa – Pro Roma

Casalotti – Centocelle

Torrenova – Ponte di Nona

Casilina – Torrenova

G. Castello – Valmontone

Ponte di Nona – Fonte Meravigliosa

Centocelle – F.C. APRILIA

Pomezia – Casalotti

Praeneste Carchitti  -Zagarolo

Pro Roma – Borghesiana

Unipomezia – Monteporzio