shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

Calendario Giovanissimi Regionali Eccellenza

1^ GIORNATA 17/09/2017 ore 15.30 2^ GIORNATA 24/09/2017 ore 15.30 3^ GIORNATA 01/10/2017 ore 15.30 4^ GIORNATA 08/10/2017 ore 15.30
F.C. APRILIA – Giardinetti

Atletico 2000 – Ponte di Nona

Certosa – Carso

Ciampino – Torrenova

Lodigiani – Tor di Quinto

Racing Club – Albalonga

SS. Michele e Donato – Massimina

Vigor Perconti – Tor Tre Teste

Albalonga – Atletico 2000

Ponte di Nona – SS. Michele e Donato

Giardinetti – Ciampino

Massimina – Lodigiani

Tor Tre Teste – Certosa

Carso – Racing Club

Tor di Quinto – F.C. APRILIA

Torrenova – Vigor Perconti

Atletico 2000 – Carso

Certosa – Torrenova

Ciampino – F.C. APRILIA

Lodigiani – Ponte di Nona

Massimina – Tor di Quinto

Racing Club – Tor Tre Teste

SS. Michele e Donato – Albalonga

Vigor Perconti – Giardinetti

Albalonga – Lodigiani

F.C. APRILIA – Vigor Perconti

Ponte di Nona – Massimina

Giardinetti – Certosa

Tor Tre Teste – Atletico 2000

Carso – SS. Michele e Donato

Tor di Quinto – Ciampino

Torrenova – Racing Club

5^ GIORNATA 15/10/2017 ore 15.30 6^ GIORNATA 22/10/2017 ore 15.30 7^ GIORNATA 29/10/2017 ore 14.30 8^ GIORNATA 05/11/2017 ore 14.30
Atletico 2000 – Torrenova

Cetosa – F.C. APRILIA

Ponte di Nona – Tor di Quinto

Lodigiani – Carso

Massimina – Albalonga

Racing Club – Giardinetti

SS. MIchele e Donato – Tor Tre Teste

Vigor Perconti – Ciampino

Albalonga – Ponte di Nona

F.C. APRILIA – Racing Club

Ciampino – Certosa

Giardinetti – Atletico 2000

Tor Tre Teste – Lodigiani

Carso – Massimina

Tor di Quinto – Vigor Perconti

Torrenova – SS. Michele e Donato

Albalonga – Tor di Quinto

Atletico 2000 – F.C. APRILIA

Certosa – Vigor Perconti

Ponte di Nona – Carso

Lodigiani – Torrenova

Massimina – Tor Tre Teste

Racing Club – Ciampino

SS. Michele e Donato – Giaridnetti

F.C. APRILIA – SS. Michele e Donato

Ciampino – Atletico 2000

Giardinetti – Lodigiani

Tor Tre Teste – Ponte di Nona

Carso – Albalonga

Tor di Quinto – Certosa

Torrenova – Massimina

Vigor Perconti – Racing Club

9^ GIORNATA 12/11/2017 ore 14.30 10^ GIORNATA 19/11/2017 ore 14.30 11^ GIORNATA 26/11/2017 ore 14.30 12^ GIORNATA 03/12/2017 ore 14.30
Albalonga – Tor Tre Teste

Atletico 2000 – Vigor Perconti

Ponte di Nona – Torrenova

Lodigiani – F.C. APRILIA

Massimina – Giardinetti

Carso – Tor di Quinto

Racing Club – Certosa

SS. Michele e Donato – Ciampino

F.C. APRILIA – Massimina

Certosa – Atletico 2000

Ciampino – Lodigiani

Giardinetti – Ponte di Nona

Tor Tre Teste – Carso

Tor di Quinto – Racing Club

Torrenova – Albalonga

Vigor Perconti – SS. MIchele e Donato

Albalonga – Giardinetti

Atletico 2000 – Racing Club

Ponte di Nona – F.C. APRILIA

Lodigiani – Vigor Perconti

Massimina – Ciampino

Tor Tre Teste – Tor di Quinto

Carso – Torrenova

SS. Michele e Donato – Certosa

F.C. APRILIA – Albalonga

Certosa – Lodigiani

Ciampino – Ponte di Nona

Giardinetti – Carso

Racing Club – SS. Michele e Donato

Tor di Quinto – Atletico 2000

Torrenova – Tor Tre Teste

Vigor Perconti – Massimina

13^ GIORNATA 10/12/2017 ore 14.30 14 ^ GIORNATA 17/12/2017 ore 14.30 15^ GIORNATA 21/12/2017 ore 14.30 16^ GIORNATA 07/01/2018 ore 14.30
Albalonga – Ciampino

Ponte di Nona – Vigor Perconti

Lodigiani – Racing Club

Massimina – Certosa

Tor Tre Teste – Giardinetti

Carso – F.C. APRILIA

SS. Michele e Donato – Atletico 2000

Torrenova – Tor di Quinto

F.C. APRILIA – Tor Tre Teste

Atletico 2000 – Lodigiani

Certosa – Ponte di Nona

Ciampino – Carso

Giardinetti – Torrenova

Racing Club – Massimina

SS. Michele e Donato – Tor di Quinto

Vigor Perconti – Albalonga

Albalonga – Certosa

Ponte di Nona – Racing Club

Lodigiani – SS. Michele e Donato

Massimina – Atletico 2000

Tor Tre Teste – Ciampino

Carso – Vigor Perconti

Tor di Quinto – Giardinetti

Torrenova – F.C. APRILIA

Albalonga – Racing Club

Ponte di Nona – Atletico 2000

Giardinetti – F.C. APRILIA

Massimina – SS. MIchele e Donato

Tor Tre Teste – Vigor Perconti

Carso – Certosa

Tor di Quinto – Lodigiani

Torrenova – Ciampino

17^ GIORNATA 14/01/2018 ore 14.30 18^ GIORNATA 21/01/2018 ore 14.30 19^ GIORNATA 28/01/2018 ore 15 20^ GIORNATA 04/02/2018 ore 15
F.C. APRILIA – Tor di Quinto

Atletico 2000 – Albalonga

Certosa – Tor Tre Teste

Ciampino – Giardinetti

Lodigiani – Massimina

Racing Club – Carso

SS. Michele e Donato – Ponte di Nona

Vigor Perconti – Torrenova

Albalonga – SS. Michele e Donato

F.C. APRILIA – Ciampino

Ponte di Nona – Lodigiani

Giardinetti – Vigor Perconti

Tor Tre Teste – Racing Club

Carso – Atletico 2000

Tor di Quinto – Massimina

Torrenova – Certosa

Atletico 2000 – Tor Tre Teste

Certosa – Giardinetti

Ciampino – Tor di Quinto

Lodigiani – Albalonga

Massimina – Ponte di Nona

Racing Club – Torrenova

SS. Michele e Donato – Carso

Vigor Perconti – F.C. APRILIA

Albalonga – Massimina

F.C. APRILIA – Certosa

Ciampino – Vigor Perconti

Giardinetti – Racing Club

Tor Tre Teste – SS. MIchele e Donato

Carso – Lodigiani

Tor di Quinto – Ponte di Nona

Torrenova – Atletico 2000

21^ GIORNATA 11/02/2018 ore 15 22^ GIORNATA 18/02/2018 ore 15 23^ GIORNATA 25/02/2018 ore 15 24^ GIORNATA 04/03/2018 ore 15
Atletico 2000 – Giardinetti

Certosa – Ciampino

Ponte di Nona – Albalonga

Lodigiani – Tor Tre Teste

Massimina – Carso

Racing Club – F.C. APRILIA

SS. Michele e Donato – Torrenova

Vigor Perconti – Tor di Quinto

F.C. APRILIA – Atletico 2000

Ciampino – Racing Club

Giaridnetti – SS. Michele e Donato

Tor Tre Teste – Massimina

Carso – Ponte di Nona

Tor di Quinto – Albalonga

Torrenova – Lodigiani

Vigor Perconti – Certosa

Albalonga – Carso

Atletico 2000 – Ciampino

Certosa – Tor di Quinto

Ponte di Nona – Tor Tre Teste

Lodigiani – Giardinetti

Massimina – Torrenova

Racing Club – Vigor Perconti

SS. Michele e Donato – F.C. APRILIA

F.C. APRILIA – Lodigiani

Certosa – Racing Club

Ciampino – SS. Michele e Donato

Giardinetti – Massimina

Tor Tre Teste – Albalonga

Tor di Quinto – Carso

Torrenova – Ponte di Nona

Vigor Perconti – Atletico 2000

25^ GIORNATA 25/03/2018 ore 15 26^ GIORNATA 18/03/2018 ore 15 27^ GIORNATA 21/03/2018 ore 15 28^ GIORNATA 08/04/2018 ore 16
Albalonga – Torrenova

Atletico 2000 – Certosa

Ponte di Nona – Giardinetti

Lodigiani – Ciampino

Massimina – F.C. APRILIA

Carso – Tor Tre Teste

Racing Club – Tor di Quinto

SS. MIchele e Donato – Vigor Perconti

F.C. APRILIA – Ponte di Nona

Certosa – SS. Michele e Donato

Ciampino – Massimina

Giardinetti – Albalonga

Racing Club – Atletico 2000

Tor di Quinto – Tor Tre Teste

Torrenova – Carso

Vigor Perconti – Lodigiani

Albalonga – F.C. APRILIA

Atletico 2000 – Tor di Quinto

Ponte di Nona – Ciampino

Lodigiani – Certosa

Massimina – Vigor Perconti

Tor Tre Teste – Torrenova

Carso – Giardinetti

SS. Michele e Donato – Racing Club

F.C. APRILIA – Carso

Atletico 2000 – SS. Michele e Donato

Certosa – Massimina

Ciampino – Albalonga

Giardinetti – Tor Tre Teste

Racing Club – Lodigiani

Tor di Quinto – Torrenova

Vigor Perconti – Ponte di Nona

29^ GIORNATA 15/04/2018 ore 16 30 ^ GIORNATA 22/04/2018 ore 16.30
Albalonga – Vigor Perconti

Ponte di Nona – Certosa

Lodigiani – Atletico 2000

Massimina – Racing Club

Tor Tre Teste – F.C. APRILIA

Carso – Ciampino

Tor di Quinto – SS. Michele e Donato

Torrenova – Giardinetti

F.C. APRILIA – Torrenova

Atletico 2000 – Massimina

Certosa – Albalonga

Ciampino – Tor Tre Teste

Giardinetti – Tor di Quinto

Racing Club – Ponte di Nona

SS. Michele e Donato – Lodigiani

Vigor Perconti – Carso