shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

Calendario Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia B

1^ GIORNATA 14/10/2017 ore 15 2^ GIORNATA 21/10/2017 ore 15 3^ GIORNATA 28/10/2017 ore 15 4^ GIORNATA 04/11/2017 ore 15
C.S. Primavera – Racing Club

Falasche – Podgora Calcio

Faiti 2004 – Virtus Nettuno

Latina S. Sermoneta – Terracina

SS. Michele e Donato – F.C. APRILIA

Virtus Divino Amore – Piave

Vis Sezze – La Selcetta

F.C. APRILIA – Faiti 2004

Terracina – SS. Michele e Donato

La Selcetta – Latina S. Sermoneta

Piave – Vis Sezze

Podgora Calcio – Virtus Divino Amore

Racing Club – Falasche

Virtus Nettuno – C.S. Primavera

F.C. APRILIA – Virtus Nettuno

Falasche – C.S. Primavera

Faiti 2004 – Terracina

Latina S. Sermoneta – Piave

SS. Michele e Donato – La Selcetta

Virtus Divino Amore – Racing Club

Vis Sezze – Podgora Calcio

C.S. Primavera – Virtus Divino Amore

Terracina – F.C. APRILIA

La Selcetta – Faiti 2004

Piave – SS. Michele e Donato

Podgora Calcio – Latina S. Sermoneta

Racing Club – Vis Sezze

Virtus Nettuno – Falasche

5^ GIORNATA 11/11/2017 ore 15 6^ GIORNATA 18/11/2017 ore 15 7^ GIORNATA 25/11/2017 ore 15 8^ GIORNATA 02/12/2017 ore 15
F.C. APRILIA – La Selcetta

Terracina – Virtus Nettuno

Faiti 2004 – Piave

Latina S. Sermoneta – Racing Club

SS. Michele e Donato – Podgora Calcio

Virtus Divino Amore – Falasche

Vis Sezze – C.S. Primavera

C.S. Primavera – Latina S. Sermoneta

Falasche – Vis Sezze

La Selcetta – Terracina

Piave – F.C. APRILIA

Podgora Calcio – Faiti 2004

Racing Club – SS. MIchele e Donato

Virtus Nettuno – Virtus Divino Amore

F.C. APRILIA – Podgora Calcio

Terracina – Piave

Faiti 2004 – Racing Club

La Selcetta – Virtus Nettuno

Latina S. Sermoneta – Falasche

SS. Michele e Donato – C.S. Primavera

Vis Sezze – Virtus Divino Amore

C.S. Primavera – Faiti 2004

Falasche – SS. Michele e Donato

Piave – La Selcetta

Podgora Calcio – Terracina

Racing Club – F.C. APRILIA

Virtus Divino Amore – Latina S. Sermoneta

Virtus Nettuno – Vis Sezze

9^ GIORNATA 09/12/2017 ore 15 10^ GIORNATA 16/12/2017 ore 15 11^ GIORNATA 13/01/2018 ore 12^ GIORNATA 20/01/2018 ore 15
F.C. APRILIA – C.S. Primavera

Terracina – Racing Club

Faiti 2004 – Falasche

La Selcetta – Podgora Calcio

Latina S. Sermoneta – Vis Sezze

Piave – Virtus Nettuno

SS. Michele e Donato – Virtus Divino Amore

C.S. Primavera – Terracina

Falasche – F.C. APRILIA

Podgora Calcio – Piave

Racing Club – La Selcetta

Virtus Divino Amore – Faiti 2004

Virtus Nettuno – Latina S. Sermoneta

Vis Sezze – SS. Michele e Donato

F.C. APRILIA – Virtus Divino Amore

Terracina – Falasche

Faiti 2004 – Vis Sezze

La Selcetta – C.S. Primavera

Piave – Racing Club

Podgora Calcio – Virtus Nettuno

SS. Michele e Donato – Latina S. Sermoneta

C.S. Primavera – Piave

Falasche – La Selcetta

Latina S. Sermoneta – Faiti 2004

Racing Club – Podgora Calcio

SS. Michele e Donato – Virtus Nettuno

Virtus Divino Amore – Terracina

Vis Sezze – F.C. APRILIA

13^ GIORNATA 27/01/2018 ore 15 14^ GIORNATA 03/02/2018 ore 15 15^ GIORNATA 10/02/2018 ore 15 16^ GIORNATA 03/03/2018 ore 15
F.C. APRILIA – Latina S. Sermoneta

Terracina – Vis Sezze

Faiti 2004 – SS. Michele e Donato

La Selcetta – Virtus Divino Amore

Piave – Falasche

Podgora Calcio – C.S. Primavera

Virtus Nettuno – Racing Club

F.C. APRILIA – SS. Michele e Donato

Terracina – Latina S. Sermoneta

La Selcetta – Vis Sezze

Piave – Virtus Divino Amore

Podgora Calcio – Falasche

Racing Club – C.S. Primavera

Virtus Nettuno – Faiti 2004

C.S. Primavera – Virtus Nettuno

Falasche – Racing Club

Faiti 2004 – F.C. APRILIA

Latina S. Sermoneta – La Selcetta

SS. Michele e Donato – Terracina

Virtus Divino Amore – Podgora Calcio

Vis Sezze – Piave

C.S. Primavera – Falasche

Terracina – Faiti 2004

La Selcetta – SS. Michele e Donato

Piave – Latina S. Sermoneta

Podgora Calcio – Vis Sezze

Racing Club – Virtus Divino Amore

Virtus Nettuno – F.C. APRILIA

17^ GIORNATA 10/03/2018 ore 15 18^ GIORNATA 17/03/2018 ore 15 19^ GIORNATA 24/03/2018 ore 15 20^ GIORNATA 08/04/2018 ore 15
F.C. APRILIA – Terracina

Falasche – Virtus Nettuno

Faiti 2004 – La Selcetta

Latina S. Sermoneta – Podgora Calcio

SS. Michele e Donato – Piave

Virtus Divino Amore – C.S. Primavera

Vis Sezze – Racing Club

C.S. Primavera – Vis Sezze

Falasche – Virtus Divino Amore

La Selcetta – F.C. APRILIA

Piave – Faiti 2004

Podgora Calcio – SS. Michele e Donato

Racing Club – Latina S. Sermoneta

Virtus Nettuno – Terracina

F.C. APRILIA – Piave

Terracina – La Selcetta

Faiti 2004 – Podgora Calcio

Latina S. Sermoneta – C.S. Primavera

SS. MIchele e Donato – Racing Club

Virtus Divino Amore – Virtus Nettuno

Vis Sezze – Falasche

C.S. Primavera – SS. Michele e Donato

Falasche – Latina S. Sermoneta

Piave – Terracina

Podgora Calcio – F.C. APRILIA

Racing Club – Faiti 2004

Virtus Divino Amore – Vis Sezze

Virtus Nettuno – La Selcetta

21^ GIORNATA 15/04/2018 ore 15 22^ GIORNATA 22/04/2018 ore 15 23^ GIORNATA 25/04/2018 ore 15 24^ GIORNATA 29/04/2018 ore 15
F.C. APRILIA – Racing Club

Terracina – Podgora Calcio

Faiti 2004 – C.S. Primavera

La Selcetta – Piave

Latina S. Sermoneta – Virtus Divino Amore

SS. Michele e Donato – Falasche

Vis Sezze – Virtus Nettuno

C.S. Primavera – F.C. APRILIA

Falasche – Faiti 2004

Podgora Calcio – La Selcetta

Racing Club – Terracina

Virtus Divino Amore – SS. Michele e Donato

Virtus Nettuno – Piave

Vis Sezze – Latina S. Sermoneta

F.C. APRILIA – Falasche

Terracina – C.S. Primavera

Faiti 2004 – Virtus Divino Amore

La Selcetta – Racing Club

Latina S. Sermoneta – Virtus Nettuno

Piave – Podgora Calcio

SS. Michele e Donato – Vis Sezze

C.S. Primavera – La Selcetta

Falasche – Terracina

Latina S. Sermoneta – SS. Michele e Donato

Racing Club – Piave

Virtus Divino Amore – F.C. APRILIA

Virtus Nettuno – Podgora Calcio

Vis Sezze – Faiti 2004

25^ GIORNATA 05/05/2018 ore 15 26^ GIORNATA 12/05/2018 ore 15
F.C. APRILIA – Vis Sezze

Terracina – Virtus Divino Amore

Faiti 2004 – Latina S. Sermoneta

La Selcetta – Falasche

Piave – C.S. Primavera

Podgora Calcio – Racing Club

Virtus Nettuno – SS. Michele e Donato

C.S. Primavera – Podgora Calcio

Falasche – Piave

Latina S. Sermoneta – F.C. APRILIA

Racing Club – Virtus Nettuno

SS. Michele e Donato – Faiti 2004

Virtus Divino Amore – La Selcetta

Vis Sezze – Terracina