shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

Calendario Giovanissimi Regionali

1^ GIORNATA 02/10/2016 ore 09.00 2^ GIORNATA 09/10/2016 ore 15.30 3^ GIORNATA 16/10/2016 ore 15.30 4^ GIORNATA 23/10/2016 ore 15.30
Albalonga 4 – Cynthia 0

C.S. Primavera 0 – F.C. APRILIA 4

Formia 0 – Fortitudo Academy 1

Pomezia 3 – Borgo Podgora 2

Sa.Ma.Gor. 3 – Anzio 1

Sermoneta – Lepanto n.d.

Divino Amore 3 – Sezze 1

Virtus Nettuno 3 – Unipomezia 1

Anzio 2 – Formia 2

F.C. APRILIA 2 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 1

Borgo Podgora 0 – Albalonga 3

Sezze 7 – C.S. Primavera 0

Cynthia 1 – Sermoneta 4

Fortitudo Academy 3 – Pomezia 0

Lepanto 4 – Virtus Nettuno 2

Unipomezia 2 – Divino Amore 0

Albalonga 2 – Fortitudo Academy 0

Borgo Podgora 1 – Cynthia 4

C.S. Primavera 1 – Unipomezia 1

Formia 0 – F.C. APRILIA 1

Pomezia 0 – Anzio 2

Sa.Ma.Gor. 2 – Sezze 2

Divino Amore 3 – Lepanto 5

Virtus Nettuno 0 – Sermoneta 2

Anzio 2 – Albalonga 3

F.C. APRILIA 6 – Pomezia 0

Sezze 3 – Formia 1

Cynthia 5 – Virtus Nettuno 0

Fortitudo Academy 3 – Borgo Podgora 0

Lepanto 2 – C.S. Primavera 1

Sermoneta 0 – Divino Amore 3

Unipomezia 3 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 1

5^ GIORNATA 30/10/2016 ore 14.30 6^ GIORNATA 06/11/2016 ore 14.30 7^ GIORNATA 13/11/2016 ore 14.30 8^ GIORNATA 20/11/2016 ore 14.30
Albalonga 0 – F.C. APRILIA 2

Borgo Podgora 2 – Anzio 4

C.S Primavera 0 – Sermoneta 3

Formia 2 – Unipomezia 1

Fortitudo Academy 2 – Cynthia 1

Pomezia 1 – Sezze 1

Sa.Ma.Gor. 4 – Lepanto 1

Divino Amore 3 – Virtus Nettuno 0

Anzio 1 – Fortitudo Academy 1

F.C. APRILIA 7 – Borgo Podgora 1

Sezze 2 – Albalonga 0

Cynthia 6 – Divino Amore 2

Lepanto 0 – Formia 3

Sermoneta 4 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 1

Unipomezia 5 – Pomezia 3

Virtus Nettuno 0 – C.S. Primavera 1

Albalonga 7 – Unipomezia 0

Anzio 2 – Cynthia 1

Borgo Podgora 2 – Sezze 3

C.S. Primavera 1 – Divino Amore 0

Formia 0 – Sermoneta 2

Fortitudo Academy 1 – F.C. APRILIA 3

Pomezia 0 – Lepanto 6

Sa.Ma.Gor. 1 – Virtus Nettuno 1

F.C. APRILIA 3 – Anzio 3

Sezze 1 – Fortitudo Academy 2

Cynthia 1 – C.S. Primavera 1

Lepanto 2 – Albalonga 3

Sermoneta 3 – Pomezia 1

Unipomezia 3 – Borgo Podgora 0

Divino Amore 0 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 1

Virtus Nettuno 1 – Formia 1

9^ GIORNATA 27/11/2016 ore 14.30 10^ GIORNATA 04/12/2016 ore 14.30 11^ GIORNATA 11/12/2016 ore 14.30 12^ GIORNATA 18/12/2016 ore 14.30
Albalonga 2 – Sermoneta 2

Anzio 0 – Sezze 0

F.C. APRILIA 3 – Cynthia 1

Borgo Podgora 4 – Lepanto 2

Formia 3 – Divino Amore 0

Fotitudo Academy 1 – Unipomezia 1

Pomezia 4 – Virtus Nettuno 3

Sa.Ma.Gor. 0 – C.S. Primavera 0

Sezze 2 – F.C. APRILIA 0

C.S. Primavera 3 – Formia 0

Cynthia 2 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 1

Lepanto 1 – Fortitudo Academy 0

Sermoneta 2 – Borgo Podgora 0

Unipomezia 0 – Anzio 4

Divino Amore 1 – Pomezia 2

Virtus Nettuno 0 – Albalonga 0

Albalonga 5 – Divino Amore 0

Anzio 3 – Lepanto 2

F.C. APRILIA 2 – Unipomezia 2

Borgo Podgora 1 – Virtus Nettuno 1

Sezze 1 – Cynthia 1

Formia 1 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 2

Fortitudo Academy 0 – Sermoneta 0

Pomezia 1 – C.S. Primavera 3

C.S. Primavera 1 – Albalonga 2

Cynthia 3 – Formia 0

Lepanto 0 – F.C. APRILIA 1

Sa.Ma.Gor. 3 – Pomezia 1

Sermoneta 1 – Anzio 0

Unipomezia 1 – Sezze 1

Divino Amore 1 – Borgo Podgora 2

Virtus Nettuno 0 – Fortitudo Academy 2

13^ GIORNATA 08/01/2017 ore 14.30 14^ GIORNATA 15/01/2017 ore 14.30 15^ GIORNATA 22/01/2017 ore 14.30 16^ GIORNATA 29/01/2017 ore 15.00
Albalonga 3 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 0

Anzio 4 – Virtus Nettuno 3

F.C. APRILIA 0 – Sermoneta 1

Borgo Podgora 0 – C.S. Primavera 2

Sezze – Lepanto rinviata

Fortitudo Academy 5 – Divino Amore 0

Pomezia 1 – Formia 2

Unipomezia 0 – Cynthia 0

C.S. Primavera 0 – Fortitudo Academy 2

Formia 0 – Albalonga 2

Lepanto 1 – Unipomezia 1

Pomezia 2 – Cynthia 0

Sa.Ma.Gor. 5 – Borgo Podgora 0

Sermoneta 0 – Sezze 1

Divino Amore 3 – Anzio 2

Virtus Nettuno 0 – F.C. APRILIA 2

Albalonga 4 – Pomezia 0

Anzio 3 – C.S. Primavera 0

F.C. APRILIA 3 – Divino Amore 0

Borgo Podgora 1 – Formia 3

Sezze 4 – Virtus Nettuno 1

Cynthia 5 – Lepanto 1

Fortitudo Academy 1 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 3

Unipomezia 1 – Sermoneta 2

F.C. APRILIA 3 – C.S. Primavera 1

Anzio 1 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 1

Borgo Podgora 2 – Pomezia 0

Sezze 0 – Divino Amore 0

Cynthia 0 – Albalonga 1

Fortitudo Academy 2 – Formia 1

Lepanto 1 – Sermoneta 2

Unipomezia 2 – Virtus Nettuno 2

17^ GIORNATA 05/02/2017 ore 15.00 18^ GIORNATA 12/02/2017 ore 15.00 19^ GIORNATA 19/02/2017 ore 15.00 20^ GIORNATA 26/02/2017 ore 15.00
Albalonga 7 – Borgo Podgora 0

C.S. Primavera 0 – Sezze 4

Formia 0 – Anzio 2

Pomezia 0 – Fortitudo Academy 6

Sa.Ma.Gor. 0 – F.C. APRILIA 4

Sermoneta 2 – Cynthia 1

Divino Amore 0 – Unipomezia 0

Virtus Nettuno 3 – Lepanto 1

Anzio 1 – Pomezia 0

F.C. APRILIA 4 – Formia 0

Sezze 2 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 2

Cynthia 4 – Borgo Podgora 0

Fortitudo Academy 0 – Albalonga 3

Lepanto 1 – Divino Amore 0

Sermoneta 1 – Virtus Nettuno 1

Unipomezia 4 – C.S. Primavera 2

Albalonga 5 – Anzio 0

Borgo Podgora 2 – Fortitudo Academy 3

C.S. Primavera 2 – Lepanto 0

Formia 1 – Sezze 2

Pomezia 0 – F.C. APRILIA 2

Sa.Ma.Gor. 1 – Unipomezia 1

Divino Amore 0 – Sermoneta 3

Virtus Nettuno 3 – Cynthia 0

Anzio 3 – Borgo Podgora 1

F.C. APRILIA 1 – Albalonga 2

Sezze 3 – Pomezia 0

Cynthia 2 – Fortitudo Academy 3

Lepanto 3 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 0

Sermoneta 2 – C.S. Primavera 2

Unipomezia 1 – Formia 1

Virtus Nettuno 1 – Divino Amore 1

21^ GIORNATA 05/03/2017 ore 15.00 22^ GIORNATA 12/03/2017 ore 15.00 23^ GIORNATA 19/03/2017 ore 15.00 24^ GIORNATA 26/03/2017 ore 16.00
Albalonga 3 – Sezze 0

C.S. Primavera 2 – Virtus Nettuno 0

Formia 2 – Lepanto 1

Fortitudo Academy 1 – Anzio 2

Pomezia 1 – Unipomezia 5

Sa.Ma.Gor. 0 – Sermoneta 3

Divino Amore 1 – Cynthia 2

(22/03) Borgo Podgora 0 – F.C. APRILIA 3

F.C. APRILIA 2 – Fortitudo Academy 1

Sezze 6 – Borgo Podgora 1

Cynthia 1 – Anzio 1

Lepanto 2 – Pomezia 2

Sermoneta 1 – Formia 2

Unipomezia 3 – Albalonga 2

Divino Amore 0 – C.S. Primavera 0

Virtus Nettuno – Sa.Ma.Gor. n.p.

Albalonga 3 – Lepanto 0

Anzio 0 – F.C. APRILIA 1

Borgo Podgora 1 – Unipomezia 1

C.S. Primavera 1 – Cynthia 0

Formia 2 – Virtus Nettuno 1

Fortitudo Academy 2 – Sezze 1

Pomezia 1 – Sermoneta 2

Sa.Ma.Gor. 2 – Divino Amore 0

Sezze 5 – Anzio 0

C.S. Primavera 1 – Sa.Ma.Gor. 0

Cynthia 0 – F.C. APRILIA 2

Lepanto 1 – Borgo Podgora 0

Sermoneta 0 – Albalonga 0

Unipomezia 1 – Fortitudo Academy 1

Divino Amore 1 – Formia 3

Virtus Nettuno 3 – Pomezia 2

25^ GIORNATA 02/04/2017 ore 16.00 26^ GIORNATA 09/04/2017 ore 16.00 27^ GIORNATA 23/04/2017 ore 16.30 28^ GIORNATA 30/04/2017 ore 16.30
Albalonga 2 – Virtus Nettuno 1

Anzio 4 – Unipomezia 6

F.C. APRILIA 2 – Sezze 0

Borgo Podgora 0 – Sermoneta 3

Formia 2 – C.S. Primavera 0

Fortitudo Academy 2 – Lepanto 1

Pomezia 4 – Divino Amore 0

Sa.Ma.Gor. 2 – Cynthia 2

C.S. Primavera 3 – Pomezia 2

Cynthia 4 – Sezze 1

Lepanto 2 – Anzio 1

Sa.Ma.Gor. 1 – Formia 6

Sermoneta 2 – Fortitudo Academy 1

Unipomezia 0 – F.C. APRILIA 2

Divino Amore 0 – Albalonga 8

Virtus Nettuno 2 – Borgo Podgora 1

Albalonga – C.S. Primavera

Anzio – Sermoneta

F.C. APRILIA – Lepanto

Borgo Podgora – Divino Amore

Sezze – Unipomezia

Formia – Cynthia

Fortitudo Academy – Virtus Nettuno

Pomezia – Sa.Ma.Gor.

C.S. Primavera – Borgo Podgora

Cynthia – Unipomezia

Formia – Pomezia

Lepanto – Sezze

Sa.Ma.Gor. – Albalonga

Sermoneta – F.C. APRILIA

Divino Amore – Fortitudo Academy

Virtus Nettuno – Anzio

29^ GIORNATA 07/05/2017 ore 16.30 30^ GIORNATA 14/05/2017 ore 16.30
Albalonga – Formia

Anzio – Divino Amore

F.C. APRILIA – Virtus Nettuno

Borgo Podgora – Sa.Ma.Gor.

Sezze – Sermoneta

Cynthia – Pomezia

Fortitudo Academy – C.S. Primavera

Unipomezia – Lepanto

C.S. Primavera – Anzio

Formia – Borgo Podgora

Lepanto – Cynthia

Pomezia – Albalonga

Sa.Ma.Gor. – Fortitudo Academy

Sermoneta – Unipomezia

Divino Amore – F.C. APRILIA

Virtus Nettuno – Sezze