shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

Calendario Juniores Nazionale

1^ GIORNATA 23/09/2017 ore 16 2^ GIORNATA 30/09/2017 ore 15.30 3^ GIORNATA 07/10/2017 ore 15.30 4^ GIORNATA 14/10/2017 ore 15.30
Anzio – Lupa Roma

F.C. APRILIA  Racing Club Fondi

Monterosi – S.F.F. Atletico

Ostiamare – Latina

Rieti – Albalonga

Trastevere – Flaminia

Albalonga – Trastevere

Flaminia – Monterosi

Latina – Rieti

Lupa Roma – F.C. APRILIA

Racing Club Fondi – Ostiamare

S.F.F. Atletico – Anzio

Anzio – F.C. APRILIA

Monterosi – Lupa Roma

Ostiamare – Albalonga

Racing Club Fondi – Latina

Rieti – Flaminia

Trastevere – S.F.F. Atletico

Albalonga – Racing Club Fondi

Anzio – Monterosi

F.C. APRILIA – Trastevere

Flaminia – Latina

Lupa Roma – Rieti

S.F.F. Atletico – Ostiamare

5^ GIORNATA 21/10/2017 ore 15.30 6^ GIORNATA 28/10/2017 ore 15.30 7^ GIORNATA 11/11/2017 ore 14.30 8^ GIORNATA 18/11/2017 ore 14.30
Latina – Albalonga

Monterosi – F.C. APRILIA

Ostiamare – Flaminia

Racing Club Fondi – Anzio

Rieti – S.F.F. Atletico

Trastevere – Lupa Roma

Anzio – Rieti

F.C. APRILIA – Ostiamare

Flaminia – Racing Club Fondi

Lupa Roma – Latina

Monterosi – Trastevere

S.F.F. Atletico – Albalonga

Albalonga – Flaminia

Latina – S.F.F. Atletico

Ostiamare – Lupa Roma

Racing Club Fondi – Monterosi

Rieti – F.C. APRILIA

Trastevere – Anzio

Anzio – Latina

F.C. APRILIA – Albalonga

Lupa Roma – Flaminia

Monterosi – Ostiamare

S.F.F. Atletico – Racing Club Fondi

Trastevere – Rieti

9^ GIORNATA 25/11/2017 ore 14.30 10^ GIORNATA 02/12/2017 ore 14.30 11^ GIORNATA 09/12/2017 ore 14.30 12^ GIORNATA 13/1/2018 ore 14.30
Albalonga – Lupa Roma

Flaminia – S.F.F. Atletico

Latina – F.C. APRILIA

Ostiamare – Anzio

Racing Club Fondi – Trastevere

Rieti – Monterosi

Anzio – Flaminia

F.C. APRILIA – S.F.F. Atletico

Lupa Roma – Racing Club Fondi

Monterosi – Albalonga

Rieti – Ostiamare

Trastevere – Latina

Albalonga – Anzio

Flaminia – F.C. APRILIA

Latina – Monterosi

Ostiamare – Trastevere

Racing Club Fondi – Rieti

S.F.F. Atletico – Lupa Roma

Albalonga – Rieti

Flaminia – Trastevere

Latina – Ostiamare

Lupa Roma – Anzio

Racing Club Fondi – F.C. APRILIA

S.F.F. Atletico – Monterosi

13^ GIORNATA 20/01/2018 ore 14.30 14^ GIORNATA 27/01/2018 ore 14.30 15^ GIORNATA 03/02/2018 ore 15 16^ GIORNATA 10/02/2018 ore 15
Anzio – S.F.F. Atletico

F.C. APRILIA – Lupa Roma

Monterosi – Flaminia

Ostiamare – Racing Club Fondi

Rieti – Latina

Trastevere – Albalonga

Albalonga – Ostiamare

F.C. APRILIA – Anzio

Flaminia – Rieti

Latina – Racing Club Fondi

Lupa Roma – Monterosi

S.F.F. Atletico – Trastevere

Latina – Flaminia

Monterosi – Anzio

Ostiamare – S.F.F. Atletico

Racing Club Fondi – Albalonga

Rieti – Lupa Roma

Trastevere – F.C. APRILIA

Albalonga – Latina

Anzio – Racing Club Fondi

F.C. APRILIA – Monterosi

Flaminia – Ostiamare

Lupa Roma – Trastevere

S.F.F. Atletico – Rieti

17^ GIORNATA 17/02/2018 ore 15 18^ GIORNATA 24/02/2018 ore 15.30 19^ GIORNATA 03/03/2018 ore 15.30 20^ GIORNATA 17/03/2018 ore 15.30
Albalonga – S.F.F. Atletico

Latina – Lupa Roma

Ostiamare – F.C. APRILIA

Racing Club Fondi – Flaminia

Rieti – Anzio

Trastevere – Monterosi

Anzio – Trastevere

F.C. APRILIA – Rieti

Flaminia – Albalonga

Lupa Roma – Ostiamare

Monterosi – Racing Club Fondi

S.F.F. Atletico – Latina

Albalonga – F.C. APRILIA

Flaminia – Lupa Roma

Latina – Anzio

Ostiamare – Monterosi

Racing Club Fondi – S.F.F. Atletico

Rieti – Trastevere

Anzio – Ostiamare

F.C. APRILIA – Latina

Lupa Roma  -Albalonga

Monterosi – Rieti

S.F.F. Atletico – Flaminia

Trastevere – Racing Club Fondi

21^ GIORNATA 24/03/2018 ore 15.30 22^ GIORNATA 28/03/2018 ore 16
Albalonga – Monterosi

Flaminia – Anzio

Latina – Trastevere

Ostiamare – Rieti

Racing Club Fondi – Lupa Roma

S.F.F. Atletico – F.C. APRILIA

Anzio – Albalonga

F.C. APRILIA – Flaminia

Monterosi – Latina

Lupa Roma – S.F.F. Atletico

Rieti – Racing Club Fondi

Trastevere – Ostiamare